Results

 2017 Results – Panther 5K

Teams:

Place Name Score
1 Team Allen 25
2 TriCoachGeorgia 30
3 Male Raiders 80
4 MICU 117
5 OTF 125
6 River Rock -A 137
7 Augusta-Tri 157
8 Orangetheory Burners 168
9 River Rock Church – B 196

 

Overall Results:

Place Bib # Name  (Team) Time Pace Type Age (Gender)
1 268 Clark, Allen (TA) 00:17:10.150 5:30 Runner 18(M)
2 153 White, Mark 00:17:15.036 5:31 Runner 15(M)
3 206 Usry, Havird (TriGC) 00:19:10.236 6:08 Runner 30(M)
4 165 Gallagher, Ryan 00:19:12.053 6:09 Runner 17(M)
5 208 Price, Estevan (TriGC) 00:19:25.673 6:13 Runner 45(M)
6 200 Wren, William (TA) 00:19:41.803 6:18 Runner 16(M)
7 124 Hedden, Stephen (TA) 00:19:46.610 6:20 Runner 16(M)
8 252 Hooker, Alyssa (TA) 00:20:14.196 6:28 Runner 18(F)
9 209 Minter, Caleb (TriGC) 00:20:54.683 6:41 Runner 19(M)
10 137 Powell, Andrew 00:21:07.513 6:45 Runner 16(M)
11 218 Smith, Danis 00:21:12.480 6:47 Runner 43(M)
12 207 Talman, Jared (TriGC) 00:21:29.023 6:52 Runner 17(M)
13 203 Gentry, Drew 00:21:39.123 6:56 Runner 27(M)
14 119 Hair, Lawton 00:21:47.123 6:58 Runner 29(M)
15 161 Mistry, Tamera 00:21:47.616 6:58 Runner 16(F)
16 237 Bishop, Chieko 00:21:58.623 7:02 Runner 22(F)
17 231 Scott, David 00:22:09.080 7:05 Runner 54(M)
18 197 Liu, Shuang 00:22:16.346 7:08 Runner 34(M)
19 210 Campbell, Savannah (TriGC) 00:22:16.783 7:08 Runner 15(F)
20 211 Mcgirt, Jesse 00:22:17.006 7:08 Runner 31(M)
21 182 Holton, Clay 00:22:23.316 7:10 Runner 28(M)
22 109 Chafin, Brett 00:22:31.826 7:12 Runner 14(M)
23 140 Swint, Christopher 00:22:32.986 7:13 Runner 10(M)
24 212 Corbitt, Elliott 00:22:55.830 7:20 Runner 12(M)
25 259 Sweat, Ashlynn (MICU) 00:22:59.996 7:21 Runner 16(F)
26 152 White, Rachel 00:23:00.630 7:22 Runner 13(F)
27 185 Porter, Cameron (OTF) 00:23:06.516 7:24 Runner 23(M)
28 107 Burrows, Ken 00:23:09.323 7:24 Runner 51(M)
29 270 Grady, Jill 00:23:15.616 7:26 Runner 48(F)
30 131 Mcclain, Margie 00:23:24.430 7:29 Runner 34(F)
31 233 Mutter, Aaron 00:23:24.840 7:29 Runner 30(M)
32 186 Morgan, Joey (OTF) 00:23:25.136 7:30 Runner 24(M)
33 175 Calasanzio, Eric 00:23:48.783 7:37 Runner 22(M)
34 121 Harris, Art 00:23:49.706 7:37 Runner 32(M)
35 166 Caudell, Michael 00:24:02.183 7:41 Runner 50(M)
36 167 Caudell, Andy 00:24:04.316 7:42 Runner 17(M)
37 238 Scott, Henry 00:24:05.100 7:42 Runner 33(M)
38 126 Huber, Christopher 00:24:06.603 7:43 Runner 52(M)
39 146 Via, Tim 00:24:16.913 7:46 Runner 39(M)
40 183 Edwards, Gary 00:24:21.716 7:48 Runner 60(M)
41 132 Mccowin, Medina 00:24:32.816 7:51 Runner 12(F)
42 170 Berman, Joe 00:24:37.433 7:53 Runner 16(M)
43 265 Peck, Emma (MR) 00:24:47.046 7:56 Runner 14(F)
44 253 Koharchik, Jason 00:24:48.776 7:56 Runner 39(M)
45 219 Blanco, Emily 00:24:54.713 7:58 Runner 27(F)
46 236 Washington, Dominique 00:25:09.110 8:03 Runner 27(F)
47 148 Way, Pete 00:25:09.640 8:03 Runner 50(M)
48 263 Klein, Bennett (MR) 00:25:09.873 8:03 Runner 15(M)
49 262 Guider, James (MR) 00:25:10.416 8:03 Runner 14(M)
50 264 Widener, David (MR) 00:25:11.696 8:04 Runner 16(M)
51 261 Ransom, Alex (MR) 00:25:12.186 8:04 Runner 15(M)
52 256 Wray, Ashley (MICU) 00:25:12.693 8:04 Runner 28(F)
53 147 Vijayan, Aparna 00:25:13.070 8:04 Runner 47(F)
54 194 Wright, Emily 00:25:13.330 8:04 Runner 12(F)
55 255 Silver, David 00:25:13.373 8:04 Runner 55(M)
56 160 Bryan, Fulvia 00:25:22.940 8:07 Runner 40(F)
57 201 Manning, Connie 00:25:27.576 8:09 Runner 41(F)
58 136 Powell, Amie (Aug-Tri) 00:25:27.673 8:09 Runner 41(F)
59 223 Veihman, Lydia (RR-A) 00:25:29.573 8:09 Runner 29(F)
60 128 Lewis, Katie 00:25:29.670 8:09 Runner 26(F)
61 239 Harris, Kentrel 00:25:31.660 8:10 Runner 34(M)
62 198 Sanchez, Elias 00:25:45.823 8:14 Runner 27(M)
63 242 Omps, Jeffrey 00:25:46.696 8:15 Runner 40(M)
64 257 Allen, Maggie (MICU) 00:25:47.773 8:15 Runner 27(F)
65 163 Beale, Jack 00:25:48.416 8:15 Runner 23(M)
66 122 Harrover, David 00:25:59.836 8:19 Runner 52(M)
67 190 Deloach, Brett (Orange) 00:26:01.236 8:20 Runner 33(M)
68 105 Beasley, Ashley 00:26:03.993 8:20 Runner 32(F)
69 272 O’grady, John 00:26:14.290 8:24 Runner 12(M)
70 220 Fowers, Stacy 00:26:20.923 8:26 Runner 46(F)
71 110 Cirincione, Larry 00:26:21.913 8:26 Runner 60(M)
72 112 Cotton, Jimmy (Aug-Tri) 00:26:23.550 8:27 Runner 47(M)
73 149 Way, Anne 00:26:25.253 8:27 Runner 49(F)
74 202 Ward, Ashlynn 00:26:44.706 8:33 Runner 35(F)
75 224 Kertscher, Kristy (RR-A) 00:27:06.126 8:40 Runner 44(F)
76 240 Tejeda, Guillermo 00:27:19.410 8:44 Runner 55(M)
77 221 Wilson, Dana (RR-A) 00:27:37.890 8:50 Runner 57(M)
78 269 O’grady, Josh 00:28:47.736 9:13 Runner 17(M)
79 141 Thomas, Nello 00:28:49.746 9:13 Runner 53(M)
80 250 Solis, Rachels 00:28:52.096 9:14 Runner 30(F)
81 271 O’grady, Allan 00:28:57.190 9:16 Runner 12(M)
82 127 Tarkenton, Becky (Aug-Tri) 00:29:12.810 9:21 Runner 43(F)
83 151 Wexler, Sarah 00:29:19.256 9:23 Runner 31(F)
84 260 Sweat, Michelle (MICU) 00:29:21.650 9:24 Runner 44(F)
85 142 Vernon, David 00:29:27.470 9:25 Runner 38(M)
86 129 Lewis, Cole 00:29:28.183 9:26 Runner 29(M)
87 215 Goodman, Olivia 00:29:29.716 9:26 Runner 15(F)
88 184 Turnipseed, Taylor (OTF) 00:29:44.103 9:31 Runner 23(F)
89 227 Kertscher, Eli (RRC-B) 00:29:55.743 9:34 Runner 12(M)
90 267 Nance, Mara 00:29:56.403 9:35 Runner 58(F)
91 234 Ferguson, Courtney 00:30:08.060 9:39 Runner 23(F)
92 192 Allen, Christina (Orange) 00:30:10.853 9:39 Runner 29(F)
93 222 Wilson, Cori (RR-A) 00:30:11.253 9:40 Runner 36(M)
94 169 Payne, Amanda 00:30:51.253 9:52 Runner 34(M)
95 235 Baldridge, Kelsey 00:30:57.090 9:54 Runner 23(F)
96 254 Brosnahan, Devin 00:30:59.086 9:55 Runner 16(M)
97 117 Gillion, Cara 00:31:30.476 10:05 Runner 17(F)
98 180 Sancken, George 00:31:43.023 10:09 Runner 36(M)
99 113 Dosch, Matthew 00:31:52.086 10:12 Runner 26(M)
100 144 Vernon, Marilla 00:31:57.943 10:13 Runner 9(F)
101 205 Hatcher, Heather 00:31:57.943 10:13 Runner 39(F)
102 225 Corder, Bev (RR-A) 00:31:57.946 10:13 Runner 42(F)
103 189 Petit, Tara (Orange) 00:31:59.976 10:14 Runner 33(F)
104 111 Cotton, Rhonda 00:33:06.183 10:36 Runner 44(F)
105 173 Camp, Molly 00:33:07.656 10:36 Runner 19(F)
106 174 Fink, Jane 00:33:10.650 10:37 Runner 42(F)
107 158 Murphy, Vanessa 00:34:10.006 10:56 Runner 44(F)
108 244 Sonetz, Meredith 00:35:12.046 11:16 Runner 47(F)
109 204 Burch, Lynn 00:35:13.520 11:16 Runner 41(F)
110 164 Susin, Lisiane 00:35:14.813 11:16 Runner 42(F)
111 101 Annis, Jeff 00:35:20.690 11:18 Runner 60(M)
112 273 Cooter, Brenda 00:35:50.120 11:28 Runner 70(F)
113 102 Annis, Beth 00:35:52.166 11:29 Runner 58(F)
114 248 Tolman, Natalie (OTF) 00:35:59.393 11:31 Runner 28(F)
115 187 Deen, Rashawn (OTF) 00:36:01.590 11:32 Runner 28(F)
116 114 Evans, Russell 00:36:05.380 11:33 Runner 16(M)
117 258 Mcdaniel, Josiah (MICU) 00:36:08.946 11:34 Runner 28(F)
118 251 Powell, Sarah 00:36:11.976 11:35 Runner 13(F)
119 181 Rice, Christina 00:36:13.700 11:35 Runner 59(F)
120 188 Bell, Maritess (Orange) 00:36:14.796 11:36 Runner 28(F)
121 245 Robinson, Allie 00:36:20.913 11:38 Runner 12(F)
122 243 Watkoske, Tracie 00:36:22.930 11:38 Runner 39(F)
123 172 Huff, Sharon 00:36:25.086 11:39 Runner 43(F)
124 156 Wingrove, Hannah 00:36:26.320 11:40 Runner 24(F)
125 138 Schafer, Tara 00:36:54.336 11:48 Runner 48(F)
126 228 Kertscher, Jeff (RRC-B) 00:37:14.636 11:55 Runner 43(M)
127 193 Wright, Susan 00:37:18.726 11:56 Runner 45(F)
128 100 Annis, Seth 00:38:33.500 12:20 Runner 13(M)
129 162 Mistry, Nayna 00:38:56.020 12:28 Runner 50(F)
130 249 Caruso, Charles 00:39:06.576 12:31 Runner 58(M)
131 178 Demedicis, Richard 00:39:34.643 12:40 Runner 52(M)
132 139 Sevilla, Jennevieve 00:39:40.670 12:42 Runner 22(F)
133 125 Hotchkiss, Ellen 00:39:44.900 12:43 Runner 41(F)
134 216 Parga, Mauricio 00:39:48.923 12:44 Runner 22(M)
135 217 Parga, Victoria 00:39:50.856 12:45 Runner 22(F)
136 214 Price, Kasey 00:40:05.543 12:50 Runner 45(F)
137 135 Pitchford, Harold (Aug-Tri) 00:40:22.833 12:55 Runner 61(M)
138 241 Hamilton, Angelique 00:40:32.916 12:58 Runner 37(F)
139 246 Chesani, Lauren 00:40:32.916 12:58 Runner 22(F)
140 247 Gibson, Joseph 00:40:36.486 13:00 Runner 22(M)
141 191 Baldwin, Samantha (Orange) 00:40:38.756 13:00 Runner 30(F)
142 104 Balan, Nikhil 00:40:58.893 13:07 Runner 14(M)
143 229 Fussell, Lauren (RRC-B) 00:41:29.286 13:16 Runner 40(F)
144 226 Knapp, Hannah (RRC-B) 00:41:30.426 13:17 Runner 19(F)
145 275 Collins, Michelle 00:42:40.146 13:39 Runner 36(F)
146 120 Hardin, Kelli 00:42:42.843 13:40 Runner 52(F)
147 159 Harrover, Abgail 00:42:59.390 13:45 Runner 22(F)
148 199 Horney, Ashlyn 00:43:01.136 13:46 Runner 26(F)
149 134 Paschal, Ellie 00:43:17.673 13:51 Runner 26(F)
150 155 Wilson, Jennifer 00:43:23.876 13:53 Runner 40(F)
151 157 Wright, Danielle 00:43:26.056 13:54 Runner 35(F)
152 145 Vernon, Margaret 00:43:41.456 13:59 Runner 7(F)
153 143 Vernon, Marlo 00:43:50.680 14:02 Runner 37(F)
154 103 Balan, Anaamika 00:44:14.993 14:09 Runner 14(F)
155 232 Miles, Kelsey 00:44:44.593 14:19 Runner 30(F)
156 154 Williams, Naomi (Aug-Tri) 00:44:45.546 14:19 Runner 39(F)
157 116 Freeman-Moss, Deborah 00:45:17.266 14:29 Runner 52(F)
158 115 Francisco, Lauren 00:45:22.776 14:31 Runner 49(F)
159 266 Strickland, Steve 00:46:16.533 14:48 Runner 64(M)
160 123 Harrover, Sarah 00:49:16.636 15:46 Runner 50(F)
161 177 Hicks, Tina 00:49:17.290 15:46 Runner 35(F)
162 176 Hicks, Naomi 00:49:18.796 15:47 Runner 10(F)
163 150 Westover, Betsy 00:50:20.996 16:06 Runner 50(F)
164 274 Carter, Leeann 00:50:25.413 16:08 Runner 53(F)
165 133 Olliff, Anna 00:50:28.096 16:09 Runner 51(F)
166 108 Carroll, Rachael 00:51:19.296 16:25 Runner 25(F)
167 196 Hendley, Ashley 00:52:35.590 16:50 Runner 29(F)
168 195 Waters, Tara 00:52:45.273 16:53 Runner 30(F)

 

2017 Age Group results:

 

Overall Male Runner
          Bib#         Name                         Time                 Type
1. 268 Clark, Allen 17:10.150 Runner
2. 153 White, Mark 17:15.037 Runner
Overall Female Runner
          Bib#         Name                         Time                 Type
1. 252 Hooker, Alyssa 20:14.197 Runner
2. 161 Mistry, Tamera 21:47.617 Runner
Males 13 and Under
          Bib#         Name                          Time                Type
1. 140 Swint, Christopher 22:32.987 Runner
2. 212 Corbitt, Elliott 22:55.830 Runner
3. 272 O’grady, John 26:14.290 Runner
4. 271 O’grady, Allan 28:57.190 Runner
5. 227 Kertscher, Eli 29:55.743 Runner
6. 100 Annis, Seth 38:33.500 Runner
Males 14-19
          Bib#         Name                         Time                 Type
1. 165 Gallagher, Ryan 19:12.053 Runner
2. 200 Wren, William 19:41.803 Runner
3. 124 Hedden, Stephen 19:46.610 Runner
4. 209 Minter, Caleb 20:54.683 Runner
5. 137 Powell, Andrew 21:07.513 Runner
6. 207 Talman, Jared 21:29.023 Runner
7. 109 Chafin, Brett 22:31.827 Runner
8. 168 Caudell, Chris 24:03.910 Runner
9. 167 Caudell, Andy 24:04.317 Runner
10. 170 Berman, Joe 24:37.433 Runner
11. 263 Klein, Bennett 25:09.873 Runner
12. 262 Guider, James 25:10.417 Runner
13. 264 Widener, David 25:11.697 Runner
14. 261 Ransom, Alex 25:12.187 Runner
15. 269 O’grady, Josh 28:47.737 Runner
16. 254 Brosnahan, Devin 30:59.087 Runner
17. 114 Evans, Russell 36:05.380 Runner
18. 104 Balan, Nikhil 40:58.893 Runner
Males 20-29
          Bib#         Name                         Time                 Type
1. 203 Gentry, Drew 21:39.123 Runner
2. 119 Hair, Lawton 21:47.123 Runner
3. 182 Holton, Clay 22:23.317 Runner
4. 185 Porter, Cameron 23:06.517 Runner
5. 186 Morgan, Joey 23:25.137 Runner
6. 175 Calasanzio, Eric 23:48.783 Runner
7. 198 Sanchez, Elias 25:45.823 Runner
8. 163 Beale, Jack 25:48.417 Runner
9. 129 Lewis, Cole 29:28.183 Runner
10. 113 Dosch, Matthew 31:52.087 Runner
11. 216 Parga, Mauricio 39:48.923 Runner
12. 247 Gibson, Joseph 40:36.487 Runner
Males 30-39
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 206 Usry, Havird 19:10.237 Runner
2. 197 Liu, Shuang 22:16.347 Runner
3. 211 Mcgirt, Jesse 22:17.007 Runner
4. 233 Mutter, Aaron 23:24.840 Runner
5. 121 Harris, Art 23:49.707 Runner
6. 238 Scott, Henry 24:05.100 Runner
7. 146 Via, Tim 24:16.913 Runner
8. 253 Koharchik, Jason 24:48.777 Runner
9. 239 Harris, Kentrel 25:31.660 Runner
10. 190 Deloach, Brett 26:01.237 Runner
11. 142 Vernon, David 29:27.470 Runner
12. 222 Wilson, Cori 30:11.253 Runner
13. 169 Payne, Amanda 30:51.253 Runner
14. 180 Sancken, George 31:43.023 Runner
Males 40-49
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 208 Price, Estevan 19:25.673 Runner
2. 218 Smith, Danis 21:12.480 Runner
3. 242 Omps, Jeffrey 25:46.697 Runner
4. 112 Cotton, Jimmy 26:23.550 Runner
5. 228 Kertscher, Jeff 37:14.637 Runner
6. 230 Corder, Bill 38:55.417 Runner
Males 50-59
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 231 Scott, David 22:09.080 Runner
2. 107 Burrows, Ken 23:09.323 Runner
3. 166 Caudell, Michael 24:02.183 Runner
4. 126 Huber, Christopher 24:06.603 Runner
5. 148 Way, Pete 25:09.640 Runner
6. 255 Silver, David 25:13.373 Runner
7. 122 Harrover, David 25:59.837 Runner
8. 240 Tejeda, Guillermo 27:19.410 Runner
9. 221 Wilson, Dana 27:37.890 Runner
10. 141 Thomas, Nello 28:49.747 Runner
11. 249 Caruso, Charles 39:06.577 Runner
12. 178 Demedicis, Richard 39:34.643 Runner
Males 60 and Up
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 183 Edwards, Gary 24:21.717 Runner
2. 110 Cirincione, Larry 26:21.913 Runner
3. 101 Annis, Jeff 35:20.690 Runner
4. 135 Pitchford, Harold 40:22.833 Runner
5. 266 Strickland, Steve 46:16.533 Runner
Females 13 and Under
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 152 White, Rachel 23:00.630 Runner
2. 132 Mccowin, Medina 24:32.817 Runner
3. 194 Wright, Emily 25:13.330 Runner
4. 144 Vernon, Marilla 31:57.943 Runner
5. 251 Powell, Sarah 36:11.977 Runner
6. 245 Robinson, Allie 36:20.913 Runner
7. 145 Vernon, Margaret 43:41.457 Runner
8. 176 Hicks, Naomi 49:18.797 Runner
Females 14-19
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 210 Campbell, Savannah 22:16.783 Runner
2. 259 Sweat, Ashlynn 22:59.997 Runner
3. 265 Peck, Emma 24:47.047 Runner
4. 215 Goodman, Olivia 29:29.717 Runner
5. 117 Gillion, Cara 31:30.477 Runner
6. 173 Camp, Molly 33:07.657 Runner
7. 226 Knapp, Hannah 41:30.427 Runner
8. 103 Balan, Anaamika 44:14.993 Runner
Females 20-29
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 237 Bishop, Chieko 21:58.623 Runner
2. 219 Blanco, Emily 24:54.713 Runner
3. 236 Washington, Domini 25:09.110 Runner
4. 256 Wray, Ashley 25:12.693 Runner
5. 223 Veihman, Lydia 25:29.573 Runner
6. 128 Lewis, Katie 25:29.670 Runner
7. 257 Allen, Maggie 25:47.773 Runner
8. 184 Turnipseed, Taylor 29:44.103 Runner
9. 234 Ferguson, Courtney 30:08.060 Runner
10. 192 Allen, Christina 30:10.853 Runner
11. 235 Baldridge, Kelsey 30:57.090 Runner
12. 248 Tolman, Natalie 35:59.393 Runner
13. 187 Deen, Rashawn 36:01.590 Runner
14. 258 Mcdaniel, Josiah 36:08.947 Runner
15. 188 Bell, Maritess 36:14.797 Runner
16. 156 Wingrove, Hannah 36:26.320 Runner
17. 139 Sevilla, Jennevieve 39:40.670 Runner
18. 217 Parga, Victoria 39:50.857 Runner
19. 246 Chesani, Lauren 40:32.917 Runner
20. 159 Harrover, Abgail 42:59.390 Runner
21. 199 Horney, Ashlyn 43:01.137 Runner
22. 134 Paschal, Ellie 43:17.673 Runner
23. 108 Carroll, Rachael 51:19.297 Runner
24. 196 Hendley, Ashley 52:35.590 Runner
Females 30-39
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 131 Mcclain, Margie 23:24.430 Runner
2. 105 Beasley, Ashley 26:03.993 Runner
3. 202 Ward, Ashlynn 26:44.707 Runner
4. 250 Solis, Rachels 28:52.097 Runner
5. 151 Wexler, Sarah 29:19.257 Runner
6. 205 Hatcher, Heather 31:57.943 Runner
7. 189 Petit, Tara 31:59.977 Runner
8. 243 Watkoske, Tracie 36:22.930 Runner
9. 241 Hamilton, Angelique 40:32.917 Runner
10. 191 Baldwin, Samantha 40:38.757 Runner
11. 275 Collins, Michelle 42:40.147 Runner
12. 157 Wright, Danielle 43:26.057 Runner
13. 143 Vernon, Marlo 43:50.680 Runner
14. 232 Miles, Kelsey 44:44.593 Runner
15. 154 Williams, Naomi 44:45.547 Runner
16. 177 Hicks, Tina 49:17.290 Runner
17. 195 Waters, Tara 52:45.273 Runner
Females 40-49
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 270 Grady, Jill 23:15.617 Runner
2. 147 Vijayan, Aparna 25:13.070 Runner
3. 160 Bryan, Fulvia 25:22.940 Runner
4. 201 Manning, Connie 25:27.577 Runner
5. 136 Powell, Amie 25:27.673 Runner
6. 220 Fowers, Stacy 26:20.923 Runner
7. 149 Way, Anne 26:25.253 Runner
8. 224 Kertscher, Kristy 27:06.127 Runner
9. 127 Tarkenton, Becky 29:12.810 Runner
10. 260 Sweat, Michelle 29:21.650 Runner
11. 225 Corder, Bev 31:57.947 Runner
12. 111 Cotton, Rhonda 33:06.183 Runner
13. 174 Fink, Jane 33:10.650 Runner
14. 158 Murphy, Vanessa 34:10.007 Runner
15. 244 Sonetz, Meredith 35:12.047 Runner
16. 204 Burch, Lynn 35:13.520 Runner
17. 164 Susin, Lisiane 35:14.813 Runner
18. 172 Huff, Sharon 36:25.087 Runner
19. 138 Schafer, Tara 36:54.337 Runner
20. 193 Wright, Susan 37:18.727 Runner
21. 125 Hotchkiss, Ellen 39:44.900 Runner
22. 214 Price, Kasey 40:05.543 Runner
23. 229 Fussell, Lauren 41:29.287 Runner
24. 155 Wilson, Jennifer 43:23.877 Runner
25. 115 Francisco, Lauren 45:22.777 Runner
Females 50-59
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 267 Nance, Mara 29:56.403 Runner
2. 102 Annis, Beth 35:52.167 Runner
3. 181 Rice, Christina 36:13.700 Runner
4. 162 Mistry, Nayna 38:56.020 Runner
5. 120 Hardin, Kelli 42:42.843 Runner
6. 116 Freeman-Moss, Deb 45:17.267 Runner
7. 123 Harrover, Sarah 49:16.637 Runner
8. 150 Westover, Betsy 50:20.997 Runner
9. 274 Carter, Leeann 50:25.413 Runner
10. 133 Olliff, Anna 50:28.097 Runner
Females 60 and Up
          Bib#         Name                           Time                Type
1. 273 Cooter, Brenda 35:50.120 Runner

 

 

 


 2016 Panther 5K Race Results

Go to: AgeGroup Results

Last Name First Name Gender Age Bib # Event Race Time Place
White Mark Male 14 1136 5K 0:18:06 1
Price Estevan Male 44 1038 5K 0:19:40 2
Caudell Chris Male 14 1019 5K 0:19:51 3
Coughlin Jeff Male 50 1023 5K 0:20:04 4
McClanahan Jason Male 16 1097 5K 0:20:46 5
Hedden Stephen Male 15 1009 5K 0:20:56 6
Roloff Michael Male 46 1123 5K 0:20:58 7
Campanella Glenn Male 31 1017 5K 0:21:07 8
Powell Andrew Male 15 1015 5K 0:21:12 9
Caudell Michael Male 49 1018 5K 0:21:17 10
Marshall Jackson Male 14 1113 5K 0:21:18 11
Berman Joe Male 15 1152 5K 0:21:33 12
Hooker Allyssa Female 17 1024 5K 0:21:38 13
Stapf Joseph Male 17 1022 5K 0:21:39 14
Booth Corey Male 18 1139 5K 0:21:40 15
Mistry Tamera Female 15 1162 5K 0:21:42 16
Brawner Jerry Male 61 1020 5K 0:21:47 17
Woo Andrew Male 12 1227 5K 0:21:51 18
Knapp Stephen Male 16 1029 5K 0:22:10 19
Hair Lawton Male 28 1132 5K 0:22:20 20
Domenech Jeffrey Male 37 1160 5K 0:22:29 21
Harris Art Male 31 1091 5K 0:23:02 22
Prosser Donald Male 52 1104 5K 0:23:05 23
Autry John-Isaac Male 15 1028 5K 0:23:10 24
Scott David Male 53 1096 5K 0:23:35 25
Chalkley Drew Male 31 1021 5K 0:23:51 26
Conway Michael Male 26 1100 5K 0:23:57 27
Marionneaux Hannah Female 18 1108 5K 0:24:17 28
Sailors Joshua Male 14 1002 5K 0:24:26 29
Ransom Alex Male 14 1222 5K 0:24:32 30
Wilson Dana Male 56 1030 5K 0:24:43 31
Velasquez Michael Male 36 1144 5K 0:24:49 32
Silver David Male 54 1031 5K 0:25:14 33
Fowers Stacy Female 45 1037 5K 0:25:16 34
Bryan Dawn Female 39 1204 5K 0:25:19 35
Norris Chandler Male 23 1150 5K 0:25:24 36
Gonzales Angelo Male 30 1156 5K 0:25:29 37
Manning Connie Female 40 1206 5K 0:25:31 38
Way Anne Female 48 1114 5K 0:25:37 39
Gordon John Male 19 1026 5K 0:25:53 40
Michael Maddie Female 16 1016 5K 0:26:02 41
Lewis Katie Female 25 1212 5K 0:26:20 42
Cotton Wade Male 46 1005 5K 0:26:23 43
Webb Austin Male 18 1053 5K 0:26:30 44
Beals Skylar Male 17 1219 5K 0:26:31 45
Neal Jazmine Female 15 1001 5K 0:26:35 46
Goodman Olivia Female 14 1011 5K 0:26:38 47
Vernon David Male 37 1128 5K 0:26:44 48
Kertscher Kristy Female 43 1052 5K 0:26:59 49
VanWinkle Matt Male 38 1102 5K 0:27:18 50
Powell Amie Female 40 1042 5K 0:27:20 51
Brown Dana Male 45 1007 5K 0:27:22 52
Lovelace Sydney Female 14 1003 5K 0:27:25 53
Emanuelli-Brown Germaine Female 41 1008 5K 0:27:29 54
Basso Danny Male 48 1115 5K 0:27:42 55
Parga Mauricio Male 21 1057 5K 0:27:45 56
Cirincione Larry Male 59 1084 5K 0:27:49 57
Hurd Lucas Male 9 9 5K 0:28:07 58
Nguyen Viet Male 33 1224 5K 0:28:08 59
Baker Thomas Male 16 1221 5K 0:28:12 60
Hooker Nathan Male 15 1138 5K 0:28:33 61
McKean Tim Male 52 1218 5K 0:29:01 62
Owens Hagen Male 17 1050 5K 0:29:28 63
Woo Darren Male 46 1228 5K 0:30:10 64
Rogers April Female 40 1055 5K 0:30:15 65
Lewis Cole Male 28 1211 5K 0:30:20 66
Rutt Susan Female 54 1129 5K 0:30:30 67
Smail Jonathan Male 13 1143 5K 0:30:30 68
Hurd Elissa Female 39 1116 5K 0:30:50 69
Shanahan Jared Male 15 1159 5K 0:30:52 70
Leffler Marc Male 59 1045 5K 0:31:10 71
Stark Madison Female 16 1014 5K 0:31:11 72
Wright Emily Female 11 1125 5K 0:31:26 73
Johnson Michelle Female 51 1058 5K 0:31:28 74
Murphy Vanessa Female 43 1087 5K 0:31:32 75
Brosnahan Devin Male 15 1226 5K 0:31:45 76
Baker Connor Male 14 1220 5K 0:31:49 77
Thomas Nello Male 52 1090 5K 0:32:26 78
Chapman Brayden Male 14 1027 5K 0:32:37 79
Schafer Tara Female 47 1134 5K 0:32:41 80
Yousufzai Osman Male 26 1093 5K 0:32:46 81
Amick Caitlin Female 25 1092 5K 0:32:48 82
Sutton Leah Female 18 1146 5K 0:32:48 83
Perella Michael Male 19 1106 5K 0:32:49 84
Gardner Carol Female 55 1041 5K 0:32:56 85
Cooter Brenda Female 69 1036 5K 0:32:59 86
Marshall Caroline Female 12 1004 5K 0:33:06 87
Cotton Rhonda Gail Female 43 1006 5K 0:33:26 88
Allen Sarah Female 16 1210 5K 0:33:29 89
Hurd Aaron Male 42 1117 5K 0:33:49 90
Van Loan Miranda Female 28 1223 5K 0:35:12 91
Annis Jeff Male 59 1043 5K 0:36:23 92
Caruso Charles Male 57 1094 5K 0:36:42 93
Vernon Marilla Female 8 21 5K 0:36:53 94
Washington Courtney Female 25 1048 5K 0:36:56 95
Harbin Hope Female 50 1205 5K 0:37:17 96
Still Michelle Female 38 1121 5K 0:37:18 97
Yates Robert Male 64 1122 5K 0:38:21 98
Price Kasey Female 44 1225 5K 0:39:10 99
Carter Harvey Male 42 1034 5K 0:40:19 100
Walker Araka Female 26 1049 5K 0:40:39 101
Annis Seth Male 12 1161 5K 0:41:37 102
Hotchkiss Ellen Female 40 1147 5K 0:42:41 103
Hurd Jacob Male 7 Kids 1/2 mile fun run 0:42:41 103
Mourfield Lisa Female 45 1208 5K 0:42:46 104
Broome Mike Male 30 1039 5K 0:43:37 105
Stewart Regina Female 44 1135 5K 0:43:38 106
Allen Kim Female 46 1089 5K 0:43:53 107
McKee Dawn Female 52 1118 5K 0:45:11 108
McClain Margie Female 33 1133 5K 0:45:13 109
Graves Heather Female 37 1163 5K 0:45:24 110
Niehoff Cara Female 34 1151 5K 0:46:23 111
Shaw Gretchen Female 43 1025 5K 0:47:04 112
Hicks Naomi Female 9 1158 5K 0:47:06 113
Hicks Tina Female 34 1157 5K 0:47:24 114
Long Cheryl Female 53 1140 5K 0:47:24 115
Long Kristen Female 26 1141 5K 0:47:32 116
Murphy Deanne Female 51 1149 5K 0:47:49 117
Waters Tara Female 29 1012 5K 0:47:56 118
Carlisle Suzette Female 46 1051 5K 0:47:56 119
Vaught Jean Female 51 1201 5K 0:48:01 120
Mann Shannon Female 39 1215 5K 0:48:02 121
Wright Susan Female 44 1124 5K 0:48:02 122
Wexler Susan Female 61 1207 5K 0:48:08 123
Gonnella Kacey Female 25 1033 5K 0:48:09 124
Leonard Elaina Female 24 1105 5K 0:48:26 125
Francisco Kim Female 48 1217 5K 0:48:27 126
Hotchkiss Tess Female 11 1148 5K 0:48:33 127
Johnson Emily Female 14 1032 5K 0:48:53 128
Groves Trudy Female 70 1107 5K 0:48:54 129
Jones Anna-Marie Female 16 1127 5K 0:49:00 130
McDaniel Elizabeth Female 43 1154 5K 0:49:08 131
Collins Michelle Female 31 1056 5K 0:49:09 132
Kershner-Jones Cheri Female 50 1126 5K 0:49:30 133
Cray Olivia Female 57 1054 5K 0:50:21 134
Ferguson Debbie Female 47 1109 5K 0:50:22 135
Hardin Kelli Female 51 1040 5K 0:50:50 136
Bodine Traci Female 48 1213 5K 0:50:50 137
Yarnell Jessica Female 46 1214 5K 0:50:51 138
Vernon Margaret Female 6 22 5K 0:51:05 139
Vernon Marlo Female 36 1101 5K 0:51:06 140
Westover Betsy Female 49 1099 5K 0:51:29 141
Nolan Bill Male 67 1229 5K 0:52:16 142
Carter Lee Ann Female 52 1112 5K 0:57:12 143
Olliff Anna Female 50 1137 5K 0:57:13 144
Haynes Mary Anne Female 53 1130 5K 0:57:14 145
Jordan Regenia Female 58 1153 5K 1:01:08 146
Moore Abby Female 42 1142 5K 1:03:56 147
Elrod Pam Female 62 1047 5K 1:03:57 148
Annis Beth Female 57 1044 5K
Biggerstaff Stacey Female 41 1202 5K
Boudreaux Gretchen Female 50 1203 5K
Fairchild Courtney Female 25 1095 5K
Gossett Joe Male 44 1035 5K
Hamlin Bobby Male 50 1119 5K
Hamlin Wanda Female 52 1120 5K
Harris Brittany Female 30 1085 5K
Harris Matt Male 39 1086 5K
Hudak Heather Female 25 1083 5K
Hurd Elijah Male 4 Kids 1/2 mile fun run
Hutchins Deneen Female 49 1010 5K
Josey Paris Female 30 1111 5K
Key James Male 26 1013 5K
Knight Kay Female 50 1131 5K
Mailey Cindy Female 57 1110 5K
McClanahan Craig Male 44 1098 5K
McDaniel Jamey Male 45 1155 5K
McNeely Frederick Male 29 1088 5K
Mourfield Peter Male 45 1209 5K
Reyes Genesis Female 27 1145 5K
Shanahan Jayce Male 7 Kids 1/2 mile fun run
VanWinkle Rendi Male 37 1103 5K
VanWinkle Lorelei Female 7 Kids 1/2 mile fun run
VanWinkle Matelyn Female 5 Kids 1/2 mile fun run
VanWinkle Hayden Female 3 Kids 1/2 mile fun run
Porterfield Leigh Female 24 1216 5K
Elrod Rick Male 58 1046 5K
Collins Michelle Female 35 1054 5K

 

Age Group Results

Female 13 and Under
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 73 31:25.7 1125 Wright Emily 11 Female
2 87 33:06.2 1004 Marshall Caroline 12 Female
3 94 36:53.1 21 Vernon Marilla 8 Female
4 113 47:05.9 1158 Hicks Naomi 9 Female
5 127 48:32.7 1148 Hotchkiss Tess 11 Female
6 139 51:05.3 22 Vernon Margaret 6 Female
Male 13 and Under
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 18 21:50.8 1227 Woo Andrew 12 Male
2 58 28:06.6 9 Hurd Lucas 9 Male
3 68 30:30.5 1143 Smail Jonathan 13 Male
4 102 41:36.7 1161 Annis Seth 12 Male
5 103 42:40.8 Hurd Jacob 7 Male
Female 14 – 19
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 13 21:38.3 1024 Hooker Allyssa 17 Female
2 16 21:42.0 1162 Mistry Tamera 15 Female
3 28 24:16.8 1108 Marionneaux Hannah 18 Female
4 41 26:01.6 1016 Michael Maddie 16 Female
5 46 26:35.5 1001 Neal Jazmine 15 Female
6 47 26:37.7 1011 Goodman Olivia 14 Female
7 53 27:24.5 1003 Lovelace Sydney 14 Female
8 72 31:11.2 1014 Stark Madison 16 Female
9 83 32:48.3 1146 Sutton Leah 18 Female
10 89 33:29.1 1210 Allen Sarah 16 Female
11 128 48:53.2 1032 Johnson Emily 14 Female
12 130 49:00.1 1127 Jones Anna-Marie 16 Female
Male 14 – 19
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 1 18:06.4 1136 White Mark 14 Male
2 3 19:51.3 1019 Caudell Chris 14 Male
3 5 20:46.4 1097 McClanahan Jason 16 Male
4 6 20:56.1 1009 Hedden Stephen 15 Male
5 9 21:12.1 1015 Powell Andrew 15 Male
6 11 21:18.1 1113 Marshall Jackson 14 Male
7 12 21:32.9 1152 Berman Joe 15 Male
8 14 21:39.3 1022 Stapf Joseph 17 Male
9 15 21:39.8 1139 Booth Corey 18 Male
10 19 22:10.2 1029 Knapp Stephen 16 Male
11 24 23:09.9 1028 Autry John-Isaac 15 Male
12 29 24:26.3 1002 Sailors Joshua 14 Male
13 30 24:32.4 1222 Ransom Alex 14 Male
14 40 25:53.0 1026 Gordon John 19 Male
15 44 26:30.1 1053 Webb Austin 18 Male
16 45 26:30.6 1219 Beals Skylar 17 Male
17 60 28:12.1 1221 Baker Thomas 16 Male
18 61 28:33.3 1138 Hooker Nathan 15 Male
19 63 29:27.6 1050 Owens Hagen 17 Male
20 70 30:51.8 1159 Shanahan Jared 15 Male
21 76 31:45.3 1226 Brosnahan Devin 15 Male
22 77 31:48.6 1220 Baker Connor 14 Male
23 79 32:36.8 1027 Chapman Brayden 14 Male
24 84 32:49.2 1106 Perella Michael 19 Male
Female 20 – 29
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 42 26:19.8 1212 Lewis Katie 25 Female
2 82 32:47.9 1092 Amick Caitlin 25 Female
3 91 35:12.4 1223 Van Loan Miranda 28 Female
4 95 36:56.4 1048 Washington Courtney 25 Female
5 101 40:39.3 1049 Walker Araka 26 Female
6 116 47:32.4 1141 Long Kristen 26 Female
7 118 47:56.0 1012 Waters Tara 29 Female
8 124 48:08.8 1033 Gonnella Kacey 25 Female
9 125 48:26.1 1105 Leonard Elaina 24 Female
Male 20 – 29
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 20 22:20.1 1132 Hair Lawton 28 Male
2 27 23:57.4 1100 Conway Michael 26 Male
3 36 25:24.4 1150 Norris Chandler 23 Male
4 56 27:44.7 1057 Parga Mauricio 21 Male
5 66 30:19.9 1211 Lewis Cole 28 Male
6 81 32:46.4 1093 Yousufzai Osman 26 Male
Female 30 – 39
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 35 25:19.4 1204 Bryan Dawn 39 Female
2 69 30:49.8 1116 Hurd Elissa 39 Female
3 97 37:17.6 1121 Still Michelle 38 Female
4 109 45:13.4 1133 McClain Margie 33 Female
5 110 45:23.6 1163 Graves Heather 37 Female
6 111 46:22.9 1151 Niehoff Cara 34 Female
7 114 47:23.7 1157 Hicks Tina 34 Female
8 121 48:01.8 1215 Mann Shannon 39 Female
9 132 49:08.8 1056 Collins Michelle 31 Female
10 140 51:05.8 1101 Vernon Marlo 36 Female
Male 30 – 39
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 8 21:06.9 1017 Campanella Glenn 31 Male
2 21 22:29.2 1160 Domenech Jeffrey 37 Male
3 22 23:02.3 1091 Harris Art 31 Male
4 26 23:51.4 1021 Chalkley Drew 31 Male
5 32 24:49.4 1144 Velasquez Michael 36 Male
6 37 25:29.4 1156 Gonzales Angelo 30 Male
7 48 26:43.8 1128 Vernon David 37 Male
8 50 27:18.1 1102 VanWinkle Matt 38 Male
9 59 28:07.7 1224 Nguyen Viet 33 Male
10 105 43:37.4 1039 Broome Mike 30 Male
Female 40 – 49
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 34 25:15.6 1037 Fowers Stacy 45 Female
2 38 25:30.8 1206 Manning Connie 40 Female
3 39 25:37.2 1114 Way Anne 48 Female
4 49 26:59.4 1052 Kertscher Kristy 43 Female
5 51 27:19.9 1042 Powell Amie 40 Female
6 54 27:29.1 1008 Emanuelli-Brown Germaine 41 Female
7 65 30:14.9 1055 Rogers April 40 Female
8 75 31:32.3 1087 Murphy Vanessa 43 Female
9 80 32:41.0 1134 Schafer Tara 47 Female
10 88 33:26.4 1006 Cotton Rhonda Gail 43 Female
11 99 39:09.5 1225 Price Kasey 44 Female
12 103 42:40.8 1147 Hotchkiss Ellen 40 Female
13 104 42:46.3 1208 Mourfield Lisa 45 Female
14 106 43:37.9 1135 Stewart Regina 44 Female
15 107 43:52.7 1089 Allen Kim 46 Female
16 112 47:04.0 1025 Shaw Gretchen 43 Female
17 119 47:56.3 1051 Carlisle Suzette 46 Female
18 122 48:02.5 1124 Wright Susan 44 Female
19 126 48:26.8 1217 Francisco Kim 48 Female
20 131 49:08.1 1154 McDaniel Elizabeth 43 Female
21 135 50:21.7 1109 Ferguson Debbie 47 Female
22 137 50:50.2 1213 Bodine Traci 48 Female
23 138 50:50.6 1214 Yarnell Jessica 46 Female
24 141 51:29.2 1099 Westover Betsy 49 Female
25 147 03:55.5 1142 Moore Abby 42 Female
Male 40 – 49
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 2 19:40.3 1038 Price Estevan 44 Male
2 7 20:58.4 1123 Roloff Michael 46 Male
3 10 21:16.9 1018 Caudell Michael 49 Male
4 43 26:22.7 1005 Cotton Wade 46 Male
5 52 27:22.3 1007 Brown Dana 45 Male
6 55 27:42.4 1115 Basso Danny 48 Male
7 64 30:09.7 1228 Woo Darren 46 Male
8 90 33:49.1 1117 Hurd Aaron 42 Male
9 100 40:19.3 1034 Carter Harvey 42 Male
Female 50 – 59
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 67 30:29.7 1129 Rutt Susan 54 Female
2 74 31:27.5 1058 Johnson Michelle 51 Female
3 85 32:55.9 1041 Gardner Carol 55 Female
4 96 37:17.2 1205 Harbin Hope 50 Female
5 108 45:11.2 1118 McKee Dawn 52 Female
6 115 47:24.2 1140 Long Cheryl 53 Female
7 117 47:48.8 1149 Murphy Deanne 51 Female
8 120 48:01.0 1201 Vaught Jean 51 Female
9 133 49:29.9 1126 Kershner-Jones Cheri 50 Female
10 134 50:21.3 1054 Cray Olivia 57 Female
11 136 50:50.0 1040 Hardin Kelli 51 Female
12 143 57:12.2 1112 Carter Lee Ann 52 Female
13 144 57:12.9 1137 Olliff Anna 50 Female
14 145 57:13.6 1130 Haynes Mary Anne 53 Female
15 146 01:07.7 1153 Jordan Regenia 58 Female
Male 50 – 59
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 4 20:03.9 1023 Coughlin Jeff 50 Male
2 23 23:04.6 1104 Prosser Donald 52 Male
3 25 23:35.1 1096 Scott David 53 Male
4 31 24:43.4 1030 Wilson Dana 56 Male
5 33 25:14.2 1031 Silver David 54 Male
6 57 27:49.5 1084 Cirincione Larry 59 Male
7 62 29:01.1 1218 McKean Tim 52 Male
8 71 31:10.3 1045 Leffler Marc 59 Male
9 78 32:26.2 1090 Thomas Nello 52 Male
10 92 36:23.4 1043 Annis Jeff 59 Male
11 93 36:42.2 1094 Caruso Charles 57 Male
Female 60 and Over
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 86 32:58.8 1036 Cooter Brenda 69 Female
2 123 48:08.4 1207 Wexler Susan 61 Female
3 129 48:53.6 1107 Groves Trudy 70 Female
4 148 03:56.5 1047 Elrod Pam 62 Female
Male 60 and Over
Place Overall Race Time Bib # Last Name First Name Age Sex
1 17 21:46.5 1020 Brawner Jerry 61 Male
2 98 38:21.3 1122 Yates Robert 64 Male
3 142 52:16.0 1229 Nolan Bill 67 Male

2015 By Age Group

2015 Overall Race Results

Leave a Reply